Calendar



Listed in the calendar are the entertainers for the specific dates.

Please refer to the Entertainment section for descriptions of each entertainer and some samples of their music.


THURSDAY JUNE 13 - SLAPPY HOUR

FRIDAY JUNE 14 - LAUREN GLICK

SATURDAY JUNE 15 - DJ RUPE 11 TO 3 MONKEE PAW 4 TO 7

SUNDAY JUNE 16 - AARON HOWELL

MONDAY JUNE 17 - SEAN LOOMIS

TUESDAY JUNE 18 - BETTENROO

WEDNESDAY JUNE 19 - DARIN ENGH

THURSDAY JUNE 20 - SLAPPY HOUR

FRIDAY JUNE 21 - MOVIN GROOVIN

SATURDAY JUNE 22 - ROGUE CITIZENS

SUNDAY JUNE 23 - BLIND WIND

MONDAY JUNE 24 - OTTO GRUNDMAN

TUESDAY JUNE 25 - KAYLA KROH

WEDNESDAY JUNE 26 - BOB WILKENSON

THURSDAY JUNE 27 - SLAPPY HOUR

FRIDAY JUNE 28 - LAUREN GLICK

SATURDAY JUNE 29 - DJ RUPE 11 TO 3 33 RPM 4 TO 7

SUNDAY JUNE 30 - BLIND WIND


MONDAY JULY 1 - NOT WORTH THE PRICE OF ADMISSION

TUESDAY JULY 2 - KAYLA KROH

WEDNESDAY JULY 3 - BOB WILKENSON

THURSDAY JULY 4 - SLAPPY HOUR

FRIDAY JULY 5 - RAY HOLLIDAY

SATURDAY JULY 6 - DJ RUPE 11 TO 3 DAVE HAWKINS 4 TO 7

SUNDAY JULY 7 - BLIND WIND

MONDAY JULY 8 - OTTO GRUNDMAN

TUESDAY JULY 9 - KERI ANTHONY

WEDNESDAY JULY 10 - DARIN ENGH

THURSDAY JULY 11 - SLAPPY HOUR

FRIDAY JULY 12 - LAUREN GLICK

SATURDAY JULY 13 - DJ RUPE 11 TO 3 DAVE HAWKINS 4 TO 7

SUNDAY JULY 14 - BLIND WIND

MONDAY JULY 15 - SEAN LOOMIS

TUESDAY JULY 16 - JODI LYNN

WEDNESDAY JULY 17 - BOB WILKENSON

THURSDAY JULY 18 - SLAPPY HOUR

FRIDAY JULY 19 - MATT TICHEN

SATURDAY JULY 20 - DJ RUPE 11 TO 3 ROGUE CITIZENS 4 TO 7

SUNDAY JULY 21 - BLIND WIND

MONDAY JULY 22 - OTTO GRUNDMAN

TUESDAY JULY 23 - BETTENROO

WEDNESDAY JULY 24 - MATT TICHON

THURSDAY JULY 25 - SLAPPY HOUR

FRIDAY JULY 26 - LAUREN GLICK

SATURDAY JULY 27 - DJ RUPE 11 TO 3 33 RPM 4 TO 7

SUNDAY JULY 28 - BLIND WIND

MONDAY JULY 29 - MONKEE PAW

TUESDAY JULY 30 - KERI ANTHONY

WEDNESDAY JULY 31 - PETE BAKER


THURSDAY AUGUST 1 - SLAPPY HOUR

FRIDAY AUGUST 2 - LAUREN GLICK

SATURDAY AUGUST 3 - DJ RUPE 11 TO 3 DAVE HAWKINS 4 TO 7

SUNDAY AUGUST 4 - BLIND WIND

MONDAY AUGUST 5 - MATT TICHON

TUESDAY AUGUST 6 - KERI ANTHONY

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 7 - BOB WILKENSON

THURSDAY AUGUST 8 - SLAPPY HOUR

FRIDAY AUGUST 9 - LAUREN GLICK

SATURDAY AUGUST 10 - DJ RUPE 11 TO 3 33 RPM 4 TO 7

SUNDAY AUGUST 11 - BLIND WIND\

MONDAY AUGUST 12 - SEAN LOOMIS

TUESDAY AUGUST 13 - JODI LYNN

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 14 - DARIN ENGH

THURSDAY AUGUST 15 - SLAPPY HOUR

FRIDAY AUGUST 16 - RAY HOLLIDAY

SATURDAY AUGUST 17 - DJ RUPE 11 TO 3 HALF NAKED 4 TO 7

SUNDAY AUGUST 18 - BLIND WIND

MONDAY AUGUST 19 - OTTO GRUNDMAN

TUESDAY AUGUST 20 - BETTERNROO

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 21 - RAY HOLLIDAY

THURSDAY AUGUST 22 - SLAPPY HOUR

FRIDAY AUGUST 23 - LAUREN GLICK

SATURDAY AUGUST 24 - DJ RUPE 11 TO 3 MOVIN GROOVIN 4 TO 7

SUNDAY AUGUST 25 - BLIND WIND

MONDAY AUGUST 26 - MONKEE PAW

TUESDAY AUGUST 27 - KERI ANTHONY

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 28 - BOB WILKENSON

THURSDAY AUGUST 29 - SLAPPY HOUR

FRIDAY AUGUST 30 - LAUREN GLICK

SATURDAY AUGUST 31 - ROGUE CITIZENS